~6th Annual ASHEVILLE INVITATIONAL HORSE SHOW    2011~

 

CLASS 1    ASB Hunter Country Pleasure

 1     6  Cinnamon Drop Kid              Marni Cothran                     Carolyn Teal                     Williamston, SC

 2     5  Freedom's Vision               Molly Weinstein                   Carolyn Teal                     Williamston, SC

 3    29  MountainviewsManhattanViscount Lisa Jordan-Pearce                Lisa Jordan-Pearce               Charlotte, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 1    ************

CLASS 2    Open English Pleasure W/T Adult - Any Breed

 1   163  Jewell's High Spirit           Michael Voytko                    Michael Voytko                   Linden, NC

 2    54  Shady Creek's Sensation        Linda Redding                     Linda Redding                    Charlotte, NC

 3   190  At The Drop Of A Hat           Kim Williams                      Kim Williams                     Aiken, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 2    ************

CLASS 3    ASB Three Gaited English Country Pleasure - AOT

 1   106  The Devil You Say              Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 2   227  Johnny Sea                     Abby Bailey                       Abby & Kristi Bailey             Burnsville, NC

 3     1  Highpoint's Fancy Cat          Toree Lewis-Hefner                Toree Lewis-Hefner               Spencerville, OH

 4    96  Horace Taft                    Barbara Matthews                  Barbara Matthews                 Aiken, SC

 5    11  The Perfect Wave               Cheri Steinhagen                  Cheri Steinhagen                 Sharon, SC

 6     8  Sovran's Grand Finale          Arlene Riddle                     Arlene Riddle                    Jonesborough, TN

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 3    ************

CLASS 4    Roadster Pony Under Saddle - Juvenile

 1   124  Dun-Haven Majestic Motion      Cheyenne Mabey                    Denise Steinhauer                Madison, WI

 2   192  Louisville Cardinal            Cashlyn Lovell                    Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 E   188  Rocket Man                     Tori Newberry                     Tori Newberry                    Evans, GA

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 4  ************

CLASS 5    ASB Five Gaited - Junior or Novice Horse

 1   133  Absolutely Manhattan           Jeff Long                         Ray & Sandy Trail                Knoxville, TN

 2    85  White Knight                   Tina Smith                        Tina Smith                       Baldwin, GA

 3   262  Mister Hyde                    Tommy Richardson                  Richardson Stables               Lenoir City, TN

 4    13  Tahitian Treat                 Jim Harrell                       Jim & Kay Harrell                St Simons Island, GA

 5    38  Hey Rock Star                  Mary Lou Greenwell                Jacqueline Leon                  Clemmons, NC

 6   141  Mamba Jack                     Betty Larkins                     Carol Coffman                    Afton, TN

     229  Hibriten's Deuces Wild         Jennifer Johnson                  R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 5    ************

CLASS 6    ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure-Junior Exhibitor

 1    17  Callaway's Ball Of Fire        Austin Hazelwood                  Austin Hazelwood                 Ringgold, VA

 2    32  The Roanoker                   Tyler Reese                       Kenneth Swope                    Liberty, SC

 3    37  Guilty As Charged              Madison Cheatham                  Madison Cheatham                 Summerville, SC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 6    ************

CLASS 7              ASB Show Pleasure Driving

 1    24  Colorfun Night Out             Wallace Williamson                Wallace Williamson               Rural Hall, NC

 2   116  Make A Selection               Ralph Bailiff                     Ralph Bailiff                    New Market, TN

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 7    ************

CLASS 8    ASB Fine Harness - Open

 1   131  Lady Biltmore                  Sam Allred                        Gail & Jerry Cornwell            Williamston, NC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 8    ************

CLASS 9    ASB Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 9    ************

CLASS 10        Open English Pleasure WT Jr Exhib Any Breed

 1   244  Blue Right Through             Katelyn Conklin                   Katelyn Conklin                  Burlington, NC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 10    ************

CLASS 11               Five Gaited Saddle Pony

 1   251  Miss Haviland                  Haley Maudin                      Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 2    39  The Jazzy Commander            Jade Schweickert                  Jade Schweickert                 Clemmons, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 11    ************

CLASS 12    ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure - Adult Amateur

 1   270  Yes By Golly                   Jenna Norton                      Joan Sonnabend                   Mooresboro, NC

 2   160  Rock Ripper                    Brenda Comier                     Brenda Comier                    Canton, GA

 3   167  Smokin' Joe Fraiser            Erin Silvestri                    Glenn Mosser, Jr                 Columbia, SC

 4    77  Blue Dragon                    Joy Hicks                         Joy &/or David Hicks             Sulfolk, VA

 5    82  Manhattan Tee Time             Heather Jensen                    Caroline Staples                 Wake Forest, NC

 6    58  Madeira & Bourbon              Denese Patch                      Denese Patch                     Matthews, NC

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 12    ************

CLASS 13    Roadster Horse Under Saddle

 1   158  Royal Count                    Rebekah Cloninger                 Rebekah Cloninger                Lake Wylie, SC

 N    76  Quill                          David Hicks                       Joy &/or David Hicks             Sulfolk, VA

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 13    ************

CLASS 14    ASB Three Gaited Junior or Novice Horse

 1   156  Chinaberry                     Jon Walker                        Spencer Mains                    Meadowview, VA

 2    67  My Adriana                     Jayna Taylor                      Jayna Taylor                     Boynton Beach, FL

 3   134  Farragut Princess              Jeff Long                         Jeff Long                        Kodak, TN

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 14    ************

CLASS 15    Roadster Horse - Open

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 15    ************

CLASS 16    ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure

 1   185  Wish I Could Dance             Pat Jenkins                       Pat Jenkins                      Waverly, VA

 2    83  Read All About Me              Dr Melinda Snyder                 Hailey Mercurio                  Wake Forest, NC

 3   112  Winsdown Golden Triangle       Laura Green                       Laura Green                      Knoxville, TN

 4    69  Travel In Style                Jayna Taylor                       Hope Long LLC                   Odessa, FL

 5    25  Zoomtown                       Susan Williamson                  Susan Williamson                 Mooresboro, NC

 6   135  Peyton                         Linda Long                        Jeff & Linda Long                Kodak, TN

      87  Scoot Boot And Boogie          Shirley Starr                     Julia Raybon                     Toccoa, GA

 E   236  Dazzingly Daring               Alexis Osauna                     Alexis Osauna                    Dearing, GA

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 16    ************

CLASS 17    Pleasure Pony Driving Open

 1   238  Early Edition                  Georgia Blevins                   Georgia Blevins                  Bowling Green, KY

 2    47  Hawkeye's Chatter Box          Dr Donald Gibson                  Dr Donald Gibson                 Elkhorn City, KY

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 17    ************

CLASS 18             ASB Western Country Pleasure

 1   137  O Ain't I Somethin'            Luanne Kilday Malone              Luanne Kilday Malone             Greenville, TN

 2     6  Cinnamon Drop Kid              Carolyn Teal                      Carolyn Teal                     Williamston, SC

 3    23  Blue Calliou                   Pat Niemann                       Pat Niemann                      Odessa, FL

 4     9  Cold November Rain             Arlene Riddle                     Arlene Riddle                    Jonesborough, TN

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 18    ************

CLASS 19                Roadster Pony - Amateur

 1   123  Heartland Rich And Famous      Linda Kay Hendricks               Linda Kay Hendricks              Lenoir City, TN

 2   149  Little Miss Go Fast            Jenna Norton                      Joan Sonnabend                   Mooresboro, NC

 3   145  Heartland Wild Thunder         Luanne Kilday Malone              Luanne Kilday Malone             Greenville, TN

 4   142  Romeo's Blue Chip LF           Ashton Street                     Carol Coffman                    Afton, TN

 5   117  Perfect Rhythm                 Ralph Bailiff                     Lisa Catron Bible                Morristown, TN

 6   140  K&J's Mr Mr                    Carol Coffman                     Carol Coffman                    Afton, TN

      60  Heartland Resplendent          Amy Roberts                       Amy Roberts                      Charlotte, NC

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 19    ************

CLASS 20    ASB Park - Junior Exhibitor

 1    68  Jewels Talk About Town         Charlene Zuba                     Charlene Zuba                    Clearwater, FL

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 20    ************

CLASS 21    ASB Five Gaited Ladies

 1   272  Classic Native Dancer          Kathy Cook                        Mountain View Stables            Denton, NC

 2   230  Stoney Mountain High           Jennifer Johnson                  R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 3   184  He's Come Undone               Kala Sutton.                      Kala Sutton.                     Ball Ground, GA

 4    14  Tropical Heir                  Kay Harrell                        Pinetree Stables                St Simons Island, GA

 5   164  Wish I will                    Trieste Felder                    Michael Voytko                   Linden, NC

 E    35  Midd's Pearl Buck              Sallie Cheatham                   Sallie Cheatham                  Summerville, SC

 E   266  She's Taken                    Mary Lou Greenwell                 Sweet Pea Farms                 Acworth, GA

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 21    ************

CLASS 22    ASB Three Gaited Eng Country Pleasure-Adult

 

 1    66  Cabernet's Will Command        Kristen Thomas                    Sailwind Stables, Inc.           Odessa, FL

 2   103  Tornaada's Storm Warning       Janet Kellett                     Alde Mar Farms                   Atlanta, GA

 3   275  Philosopher                    Sharon Anderson                   Sharon Anderson                  Welcome, NC

 4    61  Hasani                         Jennifer Roberts                  Amy Roberts                      Charlotte, NC

 5    90  Oh So Debonheir                Bonnie Bishop                     Carol Addison                    Columbus, NC

 6   250  Sunshine and Summertime        Ashlin Bryan                       Canterlope Farm                 Petersburg, VA

      10  Mr. Ringo Star                 Arlene Riddle                     Arlene Riddle                    Jonesborough, TN

      31  Mixed Signals                  Regina Bullions                   Regina Bullions                  Pelzer, SC

      46  Nightie                        Katie Brittan                     Reagan Campbell                  ,  

     102  Georgia Road                   Michelle Sumner                   Michelle Sumner                  Travelers Rest, SC

     111  Gift of Dreams                 Cissy Mayo                        Cissy Mayo                       Knoxville, TN

 

************  11 ENTRIES IN CLASS 22    ************

 CLASS 23    ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure - 17 & Under

 1    55  Worthy Caper                   Britt Parnell                     Britt Parnell                    Fort Mill, SC

 2   226  My Charming Assets             Adeilade Weiss                    Adeilade Weiss                   Gastonia, NC

 3    97  Sheza Hottie Tottie            Kelsey Baird                      Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

 N    56  Mafia Princess                 Donna Weslin                      Linda Ganley                     Frisco, TX

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 23    ************

 CLASS 24    Open Western Pleasure Any Breed Amateur & Pro

 E   139  On Opening Night               Luanne Kilday Malone              Luanne Kilday Malone             Greenville, TN

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 24    ************

 CLASS 25    Walk/Trot Pleasure - 12 & under

 1   151  Silver River                   Samantha Dunn                     Lynn Hege                        Lexington, NC

 2   246  Just Suppose                   Whitney Winslow                   Whitney Winslow                  Efland, NC

 3   198  It's Murphy's Law              Cashlyn Lovell                    Bryan & Sonya Marion             Winston Salem, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 25    ************

 CLASS 26    Open English Pleasure WTC Adult - Any Breed

 1    36  Manhattan's Finest             Nichole Raffel                    Fair Springs Stables             Summerville, SC

 2    26  The World's Connection         Jeanine Lovell                    Tommy Lovell                     Rural Hall, NC

3    89  Sjoukje fanBommeisteyn         Meredith Dancer                   William &Deborah Dancer          Charlotte, NC

 4    99  Udeman                         Rhonda Cofer                      Rhonda Cofer                     Loganville, GA

 5   265  Callaway's Forever Young       Katie LeMay                       Boden & Kathy LeMay              Linden, NC

 6    30  Stonewall's Party Machine      Lisa Jordan-Pearce                Lisa Jordan-Pearce               Charlotte, NC

 E     9  Cold November Rain             Arlene Riddle                     Arlene Riddle                    Jonesborough, TN

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 26    ************

 CLASS 27    Roadster Pony - Junior Exhibitor

 1   125  Heartland Breaking News        Kirstie Buerkley                  Kay Marschel                     Dallas, TX

 2   114  Who Dat!                       Mary Kate Kinsler                 Lisa Catron Bible                Morristown, TN

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 27    ************

 CLASS 28            Open English Pleasure WT All Ages Any Breed STAKE

 

1   279  Wadese                         Kelsey Baird                       Stillwater Farm                 Cashiers, NC

 2    54  Shady Creek's Sensation        Linda Redding                     Linda Redding                    Charlotte, NC

 3   163  Jewell's High Spirit           Michael Voytko                    Michael Voytko                   Linden, NC

 4   244  Blue Right Through             Katelyn Conklin                   Katelyn Conklin                  Burlington, NC

 5    30  Stonewall's Party Machine      Lisa Jordan-Pearce                Lisa Jordan-Pearce               Charlotte, NC

 6   190  At The Drop Of A Hat           Kim Williams                      Kim Williams                     Aiken, NC

      87  Scoot Boot And Boogie          Shirley Starr                     Julia Raybon                     Toccoa, GA

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 29    ************

 CLASS 30    Open English Pleasure WTC Jr Exhib - Any Breed

 1   247  Champagne's Finest Jewel       Allison Blanchard                 Kyler Johnson                    Gibsonville, NC

 2   197  I Believe I Can Fly            Kirsten Wright                    Penny Martin                     Winston Salem, NC

 3    51  Classic Memmories              Erin Immonen                      Chestnut Lane Farm               Monroe, NC

 4    58  Madeira's Fox                  Branson Patch                     Denese Patch                     Matthews, NC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 30    ************

 CLASS 31    ASB Country Pleasure Driving

 1   150  CH Last Cat Standing           Donna Wilson                      Donna Wilson                     Asheville, NC

 2    93  Last Gift                      Susan Whittington                 Susan Whittington                North Wilkesboro, NC

 3   111  Gift of Dreams                 Cissy Mayo                        Cissy Mayo                       Knoxville, TN

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 31    ************

 CLASS 32    ASB Five Gaited - Amateur

 

 1   107  Roses In The Heir              Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 2   183  Late Night Fun                 Linda Long                        Linda Long                       Kodak, TN

 3   256  Coastal Caper                  Kim Williams                      Shirley Starr Tina Smith         Baldwin, GA

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 32    ************

 CLASS 33    Harness Pony - Open

 

 1   237  Impress My Daddy               Georgia Blevins                   Georgia Blevins                  Bowling Green, KY

 2   127  Heartland Elegant Touch        Mike Barlow                       Gwen Stableford                  Summit, NJ

 3    65  Kenhurst Fair Exchange         Pam Thomas                        Pam Thomas                       Odessa, FL

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 33    ************

 CLASS 34    Roadster Horse - Amateur

 

 1   228  American Explorer              Clinton Scruggs                   Clinton Scruggs                  Lenoir, NC

 N    21  Capture My Magic               Paul Misiewicz                    Paul Misiewicz                   Seminole, FL

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 34    ************

 CLASS 35    ASB Park Pleasure - Open

 1   168  Cat Attack                     Rick Felder                       Rick & Treiste Felder            Dunn, NC

 2   118  First Survivor                 Lisa Catron Bible                 Joe Cook                         Hickory, NC

 3    40  Diamond Merchant               Mary Lou Greenwell                Carol Blount                     W. Columbia, SC

 4    27  Co-Star Miss Chierous          Nicolette Lovell                  Tommy Lovell                     Rural Hall, NC

 5    33  It's Boudreaux                 Darren Scott                      Lisa Porta                       Franklin, KY

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 35    ************

 CLASS 36       Saddle Seat Equitation - Walk/Trot - 10 & Under

 1   199  Champagne Suzie                Jozy Unal                         Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   151  Silver River                   Samantha Dunn                     Lynn Hege                        Lexington, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 36    ************

 CLASS 37    Freisian Open Saddleseat WTC

 1    63  Stormy Seas                    Anna Whitlow                      Suzanne Wright                   Fort Mill, SC

 2    88  Marwyn Of Shady Nook Farm      Meredith Dancer                   William &Deborah Dancer          Charlotte, NC

 3   100  Inne                           Kim Davidson                      Kim Davidson                     Simpsonville, SC

 4   101  Hoera Boszorg II               Michelle Sumner                   Michelle Sumner                  Travelers Rest, SC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 37    ************

 CLASS 38          ASB Three Gaited Eng Country Pleasure-17 & under

 1    52  CH Highpoint's Grandee         Vanessa Patch                     Lisa Austin                      High Point, NC

 2    20  Moonstruck In Kentucky         Laura Towell                      Laura Towell                     Tampa, FL

 3   227  Johnny Sea                     Abby Bailey                       Abby & Kristi Bailey             Burnsville, NC

 4    41  Cindy Lou Who                  Sara Austin Moore                 Tonya Page                       Blythewood, SC

 5   157  Pure Bliss                     Mary Taylor                       Mary Taylor                      Gastonia, NC

 6    79  Tip Rogers                     Hannah Champion                   Hannah Champion                  Franklin, NC

 N    16  CH The Chesapeake Bay          Austin Hazelwood                  Austin Hazelwood                 Ringgold, VA

      28  Night Watch Fox                Sydney Cearley                    Tommy Lovell                     Rural Hall, NC

     113  Edge of the Storm              Mary Kate Kinsler                 Lisa Catron Bible                Morristown, TN

     245  Callaway's North Wind          Taylor Bernstein                  Kim Allen                        Efland, NC

 

************   9 ENTRIES IN CLASS 38    ************

 CLASS 39    ASB Five Gaited - Junior Exhibitor

 1    78  Think I Will                   Kady Knight                       Kady Knight                      Wilmington, NC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 39    ************

 CLASS 40    ASB Park - Amateur

 

 1   225  Perfect Prize                  Chris Gerlock                     Chris Gerlock                    Salisbury, NC

 2   166  Maple Creek's Rebel            Christine Wells                   Glenn Mosser, Jr                 Columbia, SC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 40    ************

 CLASS 41                   ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure - AOT

 

 1    95  Best Day Ever                  Barbara Matthews                  Barbara Matthews                 Aiken, SC

 2   104  I'm Legendary                  Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 3   189  Ridgefield's Pivate Magic      Tori Newberry                     Tori Newberry                    Evans, GA

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 41    ************

 CLASS 42    Roadster Pony - Open

 

 1   120  Thunderation                   Maureen Campbell                  Denise Steinhauer                Madison, WI

 2    71  Mastercraft's Tribute LF       Abbott Wilson                     Pam Thomas                       Odessa, FL

 3    80  CH Zildjian                    Megan Whitby                      Caitlin Leith                    Wake Forest, NC

 4   146  Rhytham Ann                    Lib McClelland                    Dan Boles                        Greeneville, TN

 5   191  Heartland Talent Star          Muffy Seaton.                     Muffy Seaton.                    Williston, SC

 6   143  Heartland Revival              Terry Larkins                     Terry or Rebecca Larkins         Church Hill, TN

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 42    ************

 CLASS 43     ASB Park - Open

 

 1   161  Ila Brown                      James Spriggs                     Julie Balai                      Woodstock, GA

 2   249  Johnny Casino                  Jeanette Winslow                  Kyler Johnson                    Gibsonville, NC

 3   264  Wild Sunset                    Trieste Felder                    Johnny & Sammye Lucas            Gibsonville, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 43    ************

CLASS 44     Leadline - 6 & Under

 

 

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 44     ************

 CLASS 45    Saddle Seat Equitation - 17 & Under

 

 1    70  Invitation Required            Jackie Taylor                     Jackie Taylor                    Boynton Beach, FL

 2   273  Next Top Model                 Morgan Morton                     Morgan Morton                    Knoxville, TN

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 45    ************

 CLASS 46    Five Gaited Saddle Pony Stake

 

 1   251  Miss Haviland                  Haley Maudin                      Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 2    39  The Jazzy Commander            Jade Schweickert                  Jade Schweickert                 Clemmons, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 46    ************

 CLASS 47    ASB Park Pleasure - Junior or Limit Horse

 

 1     4  Soquili's Christmas in July    Allison Walker                    Soquili Stables, LLC             Woodstock, GA

 2   288  Story To Tell                  Susan Orton                       Susan Orton                      Alpharetta, GA

 3   148  Princess Andrea                Grant Shiflet                     Joan Sonnabend                   Mooresboro, NC

 4    53  Standing Guard                 Nicki Immonen                     Lisa Austin                      High Point, NC

 5    15  Harlem's Diamond Rio           Lori Ingram                       Lori Ingram                      Blairs, VA

 6   118  First Survivor                 Lisa Catron Bible                 Joe Cook                         Hickory, NC

      19  Bobby Short                    Austin Hazelwood                  Lori Ingram                      Blairs, VA

     130  My Best Asset                  Sam Allred                        Doris Crumpler                   Walnut Cove, NC

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 47    ************

 CLASS 48    Friesian Open Saddleseat WTC STAKE

 1    88  Marwyn Of Shady Nook Farm      Meredith Dancer                   William &Deborah Dancer          Charlotte, NC

 2    63  Stormy Seas                    Anna Whitlow                      Suzanne Wright                   Fort Mill, SC

 3    99  Udeman                         Rhonda Cofer                      Rhonda Cofer                     Loganville, GA

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 48    ************

 CLASS 49    ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure - Novice Rider

1   128  Roseridge It's Called Love     Karen West                        Karen West                       Nashville, TN

 2   162  Hang a Left                    Amanda Pongratz                   Jacquelyn & Sara Bankes          Fayetteville, NC

 3    84  Day On The Town                Angela Head                       Angela Head                      Lawrenceville, GA

 4    34  Edisto                         Cookie Palassis                   Cookie Palassis                  Charleston, SC

 5    91  An Untitled Lady               Annette Greene                    Carol Addison                    Columbus, NC

 6    59  Destiny Rules                  Sydney Sanders                    Nicki Immonen                    Waxhow, NC

      56  Mafia Princess                 Donna Weslin                      Linda Ganley                     Frisco, TX

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 49    ************

 CLASS 50    Saddle Seat Equitation Walk/Trot 10 & Under STAKE

 

 1   199  Champagne Suzie                Jozy Unal                         Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   151  Silver River                   Samantha Dunn                     Lynn Hege                        Lexington, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 50    ************

 CLASS 51    ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure - AOT STAKE

 1    95  Best Day Ever                  Barbara Matthews                  Barbara Matthews                 Aiken, SC

 2   104  I'm Legendary                  Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 51    ************

 CLASS 52    ASB Hunter Country Pleasure STAKE

 

 1     6  Cinnamon Drop Kid              Marni Cothran                     Carolyn Teal                     Williamston, SC

 2     5  Freedom's Vision               Molly Weinstein                   Carolyn Teal                     Williamston, SC

 3    29  MountainviewsManhattanViscount Lisa Jordan-Pearce                Lisa Jordan-Pearce               Charlotte, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 52    ************

 CLASS 54    ASB Country Pleasure Driving STAKE

 1    93  Last Gift                      Susan Whittington                 Susan Whittington                North Wilkesboro, NC

 2   111  Gift of Dreams                 Cissy Mayo                        Cissy Mayo                       Knoxville, TN

 E   150  CH Last Cat Standing           Donna Wilson                      Donna Wilson                     Asheville, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 54    ************

 CLASS 55     Three Gaited Saddle Pony STAKE

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 55     ************

 CLASS 56    Roadster Horse Under Saddle STAKE

      76  Quill                          David Hicks                       Joy &/or David Hicks             Sulfolk, VA

     158  Royal Count                    Rebekah Cloninger                 Rebekah Cloninger                Lake Wylie, SC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 56    ************

 CLASS 57    Pleasure Pony Driving Open STAKE

 1   238  Early Edition                  Georgia Blevins                   Georgia Blevins                  Bowling Green, KY

 2    47  Hawkeye's Chatter Box          Dr Donald Gibson                  Dr Donald Gibson                 Elkhorn City, KY

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 57    ************

 CLASS 58    ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor STAKE

 1    17  Callaway's Ball Of Fire        Austin Hazelwood                  Austin Hazelwood                 Ringgold, VA

 2    32  The Roanoker                   Tyler Reese                       Kenneth Swope                    Liberty, SC

 3    37  Guilty As Charged              Madison Cheatham                  Madison Cheatham                 Summerville, SC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 58    ************

 CLASS 59    ASB Three Gaited Eng Country Pleasure-AOT STAKE

 1   106  The Devil You Say              Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 2    96  Horace Taft                    Barbara Matthews                  Barbara Matthews                 Aiken, SC

 3     1  Highpoint's Fancy Cat          Toree Lewis-Hefner                Toree Lewis-Hefner               Spencerville, OH

 4   138  Harlem's Knight At The Apollo  Luanne Kilday Malone              Luanne Kilday Malone             Greenville, TN

 5    11  The Perfect Wave               Cheri Steinhagen                  Cheri Steinhagen                 Sharon, SC

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 59    ************

 CLASS 60    ASB Park - Junior Horse

 1   170  Zarkava                        Rick Felder                       Suzy & Shane Shiflet             Randleman, NC

 2   136  The Bonnets Fury               Jeff Long                         Charles Brigham                  Ball Ground, GA

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 60    ************

CLASS 61    Academy Showmanship Driving

 1   252  Kathy Knight                   Kathy Knight                      Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 2   186  Seth Champion                  Seth Champion                     Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 3    81  Clayton Jones                  Clayton Jones                     Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 61    ************

 CLASS 62    Academy Show Rider - Equitation W/T/C

 1   290  Jessie McCurry           7 Yrs Jessi McCurry                     Harrison Shiflet                 Mooresboro, NC

 2   258  Delaney Raker                  Delaney Raker                     Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 62    ************

 CLASS 63    Academy Driving Reinsmanship

 1    81  Clayton Jones                  Clayton Jones                     Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 2   186  Seth Champion                  Seth Champion                     Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 3   252  Kathy Knight                   Kathy Knight                      Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 63    ************

 CLASS 64    Academy Equitation Adult - W/T/C

 1   283  Alice Brinkley                 Alice Brinkley                    Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2   202  Kim Stewart                    Kim Stewart                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 64    ************

 CLASS 65    Academy Equitation - 14 - 17 - W/T/C

 1    18  Jordan Dowdy                   Jordan Dowdy                      Lori Ingram                      Blairs, VA

 2   179  Kiersten Lockman               Kiersten Lockman                  Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 3   203  Emily Stokes                   Emily Stokes                      Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 4   261  Lauren Cox                     Lauren Cox                        Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 65    ************

 CLASS 66    Academy Equitation - 11 - 13 - W/T/C

1   187  Emily Hallman                  Emily Hallman                     Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 2   289  Rachel Sanford                 Rachel Sanford                    Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 66    ************

 CLASS 67    Academy Equitation - 10 & under - W/T/C

 1   206  Avery McCutchen                Avery Rose McCutchen              Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   177  Paige Mahoney                  Paige Mahoney                     Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 3   204  Felicia Elliott                Felicia Elliott                   Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 4   284  Mackenzie Todd                 Mackenzie Todd                    Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 67    ************

 CLASS 68    Academy Show Rider Showmanship - W/T/C

 1   290  Jessie McCurry           7 Yrs Jessi McCurry                     Harrison Shiflet                 Mooresboro, NC

 2   258  Delaney Raker                  Delaney Raker                     Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 68    ************

 CLASS 69    Academy Showmanship Adult - W/T/C

 1   283  Alice Brinkley                 Alice Brinkley                    Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2   202  Kim Stewart                    Kim Stewart                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 69    ************

 CLASS 70    Academy Showmanship - 14 - 17 - W/T/C

 1   203  Emily Stokes                   Emily Stokes                      Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   179  Kiersten Lockman               Kiersten Lockman                  Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 3    18  Jordan Dowdy                   Jordan Dowdy                      Lori Ingram                      Blairs, VA

 4   261  Lauren Cox                     Lauren Cox                        Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 70    ************

 CLASS 71    Academy Showmanship - 11 - 13 - W/T/C

 1   289  Rachel Sanford                 Rachel Sanford                    Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 2   187  Emily Hallman                  Emily Hallman                     Heather Boodey                   Franklinton, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 71    ************

 CLASS 72    Academy Showmanship - 10 & under - W/T/C

 1   284  Mackenzie Todd                 Mackenzie Todd                    Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2   206  Avery McCutchen                Avery Rose McCutchen              Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   177  Paige Mahoney                  Paige Mahoney                     Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 4   204  Felicia Elliott                Felicia Elliott                   Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 72    ************

 CLASS 73    Academy Equitation Adult - W/T

 1   257  Tara Biscornet                 Tara Biscornet                    Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 73    ************

 CLASS 74    Academy Equitation - 14 -17 - W/T

 1   276  Deirdre Arellanes              Deirdre Arellanes                 Steve Olds                       Summerville, SC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 74    ************

 CLASS 75    Academy Equitation - 11 -13 - W/T

 1   207  Chanler Cooke                  Chanler Cooke                     Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   253  Olivia Bryant                  Olivia Bryant                     John Whalen                      Monroe, NC

 3   240  Chloe Craft                    Chloe Craft                       Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

 4   152  Megan Parr                     Megan Parr                        Harrison Shiflet                 Mooresboro, NC

 5   277  Bryce Haibritter               Bryce Haibritter                  Steve Olds                       Summerville, SC

 6   208  Taylor Moore                   Taylor Moore                      Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

     147  Siggy Boehm                    Siggy Boehm                       Dan Boles                        Greeneville, TN

     209  Rebecca Oster                  Rebecca Oster                     Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

     241  Kennedy Wheeler                Kennedy Wheeler                   Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

     285  Emily Seagle                   Emily Seagle                      Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 

************  10 ENTRIES IN CLASS 75    ************

 CLASS 76    Academy Showmanship Adult - W/T

 1   257  Tara Biscornet                 Tara Biscornet                    Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 76    ************

 CLASS 77    Academy Showmanship 14 -17 - W/T

 1   276  Deirdre Arellanes              Deirdre Arellanes                 Steve Olds                       Summerville, SC

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 77    ************

 CLASS 78    Academy Showmanship 11 -13 - W/T

 1   152  Megan Parr                     Megan Parr                        Harrison Shiflet                 Mooresboro, NC

 2   207  Chanler Cooke                  Chanler Cooke                     Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   209  Rebecca Oster                  Rebecca Oster                     Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 4   253  Olivia Bryant                  Olivia Bryant                     John Whalen                      Monroe, NC

 5   208  Taylor Moore                   Taylor Moore                      Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 6   277  Bryce Haibritter               Bryce Haibritter                  Steve Olds                       Summerville, SC

     147  Siggy Boehm                    Siggy Boehm                       Dan Boles                        Greeneville, TN

     285  Emily Seagle                   Emily Seagle                      Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 78    ************

 CLASS 79    Academy Equitation - 9 & 10 - W/T

 

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 79    ************

 CLASS 80     Academy Equitation - 7 & 8 - W/T

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 80     ************

 CLASS 81     Academy Equitation - 6 & Under - W/T

 

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 81     ************

 CLASS 82    Academy Showmanship - 9 & 10 - W/T

 

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 82    ************

 CLASS 83     Academy Showmanship - 7 & 8 - W/T

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 83     ************

 CLASS 84     Academy Showmanship - 6 & Under - W/T

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 84     ************

CLASS 85    Academy Equitation 8 & Under W/T On A Lead

 1   223  Emma Soucy                     Emma Soucy                        Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   224  Victoria Voletto               Victoria Voletto                  Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

     222  Katlyn Maser                   Katlyn Maser                      Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 85    ************

 CLASS 86    Academy Showmanship 8 & Under W/T On A Lead

 1   224  Victoria Voletto               Victoria Voletto                  Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   223  Emma Soucy                     Emma Soucy                        Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

     222  Katlyn Maser                   Katlyn Maser                      Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 86    ************

 CLASS 87     Academy Driving CHAMPIONSHIP

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 87     ************

 CLASS 88    Academy CHAMPIONSHIP W/T/C

 1    18  Jordan Dowdy                   Jordan Dowdy                      Lori Ingram                      Blairs, VA

 2   179  Kiersten Lockman               Kiersten Lockman                  Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 3   284  Mackenzie Todd                 Mackenzie Todd                    Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 4   177  Paige Mahoney                  Paige Mahoney                     Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 5   283  Alice Brinkley                 Alice Brinkley                    Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 6   261  Lauren Cox                     Lauren Cox                        Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 N   258  Delaney Raker                  Delaney Raker                     Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

     289  Rachel Sanford                 Rachel Sanford                    Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 88    ************

 CLASS 89    Academy CHAMPIONSHIP W/T

 

 1   280  Camille Brinkley               Camille Brinkley                  Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2   152  Megan Parr                     Megan Parr                        Harrison Shiflet                 Mooresboro, NC

 3   260  Kristen Mitchell               Kristen Mitchell                  Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 4   240  Chloe Craft                    Chloe Craft                       Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

 5   178  Paige Wilson                   Paige Wilson                      Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 6   259  Mackenzie Moore                Mackenzie Moore                   Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

     174  Michelle Conley                Michelle Conley                   Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

     241  Kennedy Wheeler                Kennedy Wheeler                   Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

     281  Morgan Robinson                Morgan Robinson                   Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

     282  Parker Todd                    Parker Todd                       Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 

************  10 ENTRIES IN CLASS 89    ************

 CLASS 90    ASB Fine Harness STAKE

 1   243  In Bold Print                  Mike Barlow                       Paul Richardson                  Ontario, Canada,  

 2   131  Lady Biltmore                  Sam Allred                        Gail & Jerry Cornwell            Williamston, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 90    ************

 CLASS 91    ASB Three Gaited - Ladies

 1   235  Daimler                        Kathy Cook                        Brent Cook                       Denton, NC

 N   291  Majestic's Mary Cassette       Donna Lynch                       Donna Lynch                      Concord, NC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 91    ************

 CLASS 92    Saddle Seat Equitation - 17 & Under STAKE

 1   273  Next Top Model                 Morgan Morton                     Morgan Morton                    Knoxville, TN

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 92    ************

 CLASS 93    ASB Five Gaited Ladies STAKE

 1   184  He's Come Undone               Kala Sutton.                      Kala Sutton.                     Ball Ground, GA

 2   230  Stoney Mountain High           Jennifer Johnson                  R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 3    13  Tahitian Treat                 Kay Harrell                       Jim & Kay Harrell                St Simons Island, GA

 E    85  White Knight                   Tina Smith                        Tina Smith                       Baldwin, GA

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 93    ************

 CLASS 94    ASB Park Pleasure - Ladies Stake

 1    40  Diamond Merchant               Mary Lou Greenwell                Carol Blount                     W. Columbia, SC

 2    27  Co-Star Miss Chierous          Nicolette Lovell                  Tommy Lovell                     Rural Hall, NC

 3   159  Roseridge's Night and Day      Carolyn Walker                    Jon Walker Stables               Clover, SC

 4   132  Betty V                        Candace Lovell                    Steve & Anne Allred              Winston Salem, NC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 94    ************

 CLASS 95    ASB Three Gaited Eng Country Pleasure - 17 & Under STAKE

 1    41  Cindy Lou Who                  Sara Austin Moore                 Tonya Page                       Blythewood, SC

 2   227  Johnny Sea                     Abby Bailey                       Abby & Kristi Bailey             Burnsville, NC

 3    16  CH The Chesapeake Bay          Austin Hazelwood                  Austin Hazelwood                 Ringgold, VA

 4    79  Tip Rogers                     Hannah Champion                   Hannah Champion                  Franklin, NC

 5   275  Philosopher                    Caroline Anderson                 Sharon Anderson                  Welcome, NC

 6   245  Callaway's North Wind          Taylor Bernstein                  Kim Allen                        Efland, NC

      20  Moonstruck In Kentucky         Laura Towell                      Laura Towell                     Tampa, FL

      28  Night Watch Fox                Sydney Cearley                    Tommy Lovell                     Rural Hall, NC

     113  Edge of the Storm              Mary Kate Kinsler                 Lisa Catron Bible                Morristown, TN

     157  Pure Bliss                     Mary Taylor                       Mary Taylor                      Gastonia, NC

 

************  10 ENTRIES IN CLASS 95    ************

 CLASS 96    Walk/Trot Pleasure - 12 & Under STAKE

 1   151  Silver River                   Samantha Dunn                     Lynn Hege                        Lexington, NC

 2   198  It's Murphy's Law              Cashlyn Lovell                    Bryan & Sonya Marion             Winston Salem, NC

 3   246  Just Suppose                   Whitney Winslow                   Whitney Winslow                  Efland, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 96    ************

 CLASS 97    ASB Park - Amateur STAKE

 1    62  Kalarama's Twister             Suzanne Wright                    Suzanne Wright                   Fort Mill, SC

 2    68  Jewels Talk About Town         Charlene Zuba                     Charlene Zuba                    Clearwater, FL

 3   225  Perfect Prize                  Chris Gerlock                     Chris Gerlock                    Salisbury, NC

 4   166  Maple Creek's Rebel            Christine Wells                   Glenn Mosser, Jr                 Columbia, SC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 97    ************

 CLASS 98    Roadster Pony Junior Exhibitor STAKE

 1   122  Heartland Curtain Call         Lindsay Jones                     Lindsay Jones                    Winston Salem, NC

 2   114  Who Dat!                       Mary Kate Kinsler                 Lisa Catron Bible                Morristown, TN

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 98    ************

 CLASS 99    ASB Show Pleasure Driving STAKE

 1     2  Soquioli'sTheNutcracker Prince Jacqueline Ware                   Soquili Stables, LLC             Woodstock, GA

 2    24  Colorfun Night Out             Wallace Williamson                Wallace Williamson               Rural Hall, NC

 N   116  Make A Selection               Ralph Bailiff                     Ralph Bailiff                    New Market, TN

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 99    ************

 CLASS 100    ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure-17 & Under STAKE

 1   226  My Charming Assets             Adeilade Weiss                    Adeilade Weiss                   Gastonia, NC

 2    55  Worthy Caper                   Britt Parnell                     Britt Parnell                    Fort Mill, SC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 100    ************

 CLASS 101    Roadster Pony STAKE

 1   120  Thunderation                   Maureen Campbell                  Denise Steinhauer                Madison, WI

 2    80  CH Zildjian                    Megan Whitby                      Caitlin Leith                    Wake Forest, NC

 3    71  Mastercraft's Tribute LF       Abbott Wilson                     Pam Thomas                       Odessa, FL

 4   146  Rhytham Ann                    Lib McClelland                    Dan Boles                        Greeneville, TN

 5   143  Heartland Revival              Terry Larkins                     Terry or Rebecca Larkins         Church Hill, TN

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 101    ************

 CLASS 102    ASB Three Gaited Amateur STAKE

 1   154  The Chaperone                  Rebekah Cloninger                 Don & Presley Clark              Gastonia, NC

 2    22  Safe Harbor                    Lisa Misiewicz                    Lisa Misiewicz                   Seminole, FL

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 102    ************

 CLASS 104    ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Amateur STAKE

 1   270  Yes By Golly                   Jenna Norton                      Joan Sonnabend                   Mooresboro, NC

 2     3  Soquili's Sweet William        Jacqueline Ware                   Soquili Stables, LLC             Woodstock, GA

 3   160  Rock Ripper                    Brenda Comier                     Brenda Comier                    Canton, GA

 4    77  Blue Dragon                    Joy Hicks                         Joy &/or David Hicks             Sulfolk, VA

 5    84  Day On The Town                Angela Head                       Angela Head                      Lawrenceville, GA

 6    72  Belle Splendor                 Diane Ohning                      Diane Ohning                     Greenville, SC

      58  Madeira's Fox                  Denese Patch                      Denese Patch                     Matthews, NC

     167  Smokin' Joe Fraiser            Erin Silvestri                    Glenn Mosser, Jr                 Columbia, SC

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 104    ************

 CLASS 105    Roadster Horse STAKE

 1   239  Talladega Nights               Juan Rios                         Lisa McMackin                    Mount Washington, KY

 2   228  American Explorer              Clinton Scruggs                   Clinton Scruggs                  Lenoir, NC

 N    21  Capture My Magic               Paul Misiewicz                    Paul Misiewicz                   Seminole, FL

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 105    ************

 CLASS 106    ASB Park Pleasure STAKE

1   168  Cat Attack                     Rick Felder                       Rick & Treiste Felder            Dunn, NC

 2    33  It's Boudreaux                 Darren Scott                      Lisa Porta                       Franklin, KY

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 106    ************

 CLASS 107    ASB Three Gaited Open STAKE

 

 1   274  Harlem's Black Tie Affair      Jamie Hitchin                     Jamie Hitchin                    Knoxville, TN

 2   291  Majestic's Mary Cassette       Donna Lynch                       Donna Lynch                      Concord, NC

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 107    ************

 CLASS 108    Harness Pony - Open STAKE

 1   237  Impress My Daddy               Georgia Blevins                   Georgia Blevins                  Bowling Green, KY

 2    65  Kenhurst Fair Exchange         Pam Thomas                        Pam Thomas                       Odessa, FL

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 108    ************

 CLASS 109    ASB Five Gaited Amateur STAKE

 1   201  I'm Good                       Jake Butts                        Sharon Anderson                  Welcome, NC

 2   107  Roses In The Heir              Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 3   256  Coastal Caper                  Kim Williams                      Shirley Starr Tina Smith         Baldwin, GA

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 109    ************

 CLASS 110    ASB Three Gaited - 17 & Under STAKE

 

************   0 ENTRIES IN CLASS 110    ************

 CLASS 111                ASB Western Country Pleasure STAKE

 1   137  O Ain't I Somethin'            Luanne Kilday Malone              Luanne Kilday Malone             Greenville, TN

 2     6  Cinnamon Drop Kid              Carolyn Teal                      Carolyn Teal                     Williamston, SC

 3    23  Blue Calliou                   Pat Niemann                       Pat Niemann                      Odessa, FL

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 111    ************

 CLASS 112    Roadster Pony Under Saddle STAKE

 1   124  Dun-Haven Majestic Motion      Cheyenne Mabey                    Denise Steinhauer                Madison, WI

2   192  Louisville Cardinal            Cashlyn Lovell                    Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   188  Rocket Man                     Tori Newberry                     Tori Newberry                    Evans, GA

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 112    ************

 CLASS 113    Open English Pleasure WTC All Ages Any Breed STAKE

 1    89  Sjoukje fanBommeisteyn         Meredith Dancer                   William &Deborah Dancer          Charlotte, NC

 2    58  Madeira's Fox                  Maren Hodges                      Denese Patch                     Matthews, NC

 3    51  Classic Memmories              Erin Immonen                      Chestnut Lane Farm               Monroe, NC

 4   197  I Believe I Can Fly            Kirsten Wright                    Penny Martin                     Winston Salem, NC

 5   100  Inne                           Kim Davidson                      Kim Davidson                     Simpsonville, SC

 6    31  Mixed Signals                  Regina Bullions                   Regina Bullions                  Pelzer, SC

      26  The World's Connection         Jeanine Lovell                    Tommy Lovell                     Rural Hall, NC

      36  Manhattan's Finest             Nichole Raffel                    Fair Springs Stables             Summerville, SC

 N    59  Destiny Rules                  Sydney Sanders                    Nicki Immonen                    Waxhow, NC

      98  Jasper fan Marksate            Diane Ohning                      Diane Ohning                     Greenville, SC

     101  Hoera Boszorg II               Michelle Sumner                   Michelle Sumner                  Travelers Rest, SC

     247  Champagne's Finest Jewel       Allison Blanchard                 Kyler Johnson                    Gibsonville, NC

     265  Callaway's Forever Young       Katie LeMay                       Boden & Kathy LeMay              Linden, NC

 

************  12 ENTRIES IN CLASS 113    ************

 CLASS 114    ASB Five Gaited Show Pleasure STAKE

 1   105  Gotta Be Charmed               Deborah Richardson                Deborah Richardson               Lenoir City, TN

 2   185  Wish I Could Dance             Pat Jenkins                       Pat Jenkins                      Waverly, VA

 3    83  Read All About Me              Dr Melinda Snyder                 Hailey Mercurio                  Wake Forest, NC

 4   112  Winsdown Golden Triangle       Laura Green                       Laura Green                      Knoxville, TN

 5    87  Scoot Boot And Boogie          Kim Williams                      Julia Raybon                     Toccoa, GA

 6    25  Zoomtown                       Susan Williamson                  Susan Williamson                 Mooresboro, NC

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 114    ************

 CLASS 115    Roadster Pony Amateur STAKE

 1   149  Little Miss Go Fast            Jenna Norton                      Joan Sonnabend                   Mooresboro, NC

 2   145  Heartland Wild Thunder         Luanne Kilday Malone              Luanne Kilday Malone             Greenville, TN

 3   142  Romeo's Blue Chip LF           Ashton Street                     Carol Coffman                    Afton, TN

 4   117  Perfect Rhythm                 Ralph Bailiff                     Lisa Catron Bible                Morristown, TN

 5   140  K&J's Mr Mr                    Carol Coffman                     Carol Coffman                    Afton, TN

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 115    ************

 CLASS 116    ASB Park Open STAKE

 1   249  Johnny Casino                  Jeanette Winslow                  Kyler Johnson                    Gibsonville, NC

 2   161  Ila Brown                      Randy Stoess                      Julie Balai                      Woodstock, GA

 

************   2 ENTRIES IN CLASS 116    ************

 CLASS 117    ASB Three Gaited Eng Country Pleasure Adult STAKE

 1   103  Tornaada's Storm Warning       Janet Kellett                     Alde Mar Farms                   Atlanta, GA

 2    66  Cabernet's Will Command        Kristen Thomas                    Sailwind Stables, Inc.           Odessa, FL

 3    61  Hasani                         Jennifer Roberts                  Amy Roberts                      Charlotte, NC

 4    46  Nightie                        Katie Brittan                     Reagan Campbell                  ,  

 5   250  Sunshine and Summertime        Ashlin Bryan                       Canterlope Farm                 Petersburg, VA

 6   102  Georgia Road                   Michelle Sumner                   Michelle Sumner                  Travelers Rest, SC

      90  Oh So Debonheir                Bonnie Bishop                     Carol Addison                    Columbus, NC

     111  Gift of Dreams                 Cissy Mayo                        Cissy Mayo                       Knoxville, TN

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 117    ************

 CLASS 118    ASB Five Gaited STAKE

 1   110  Hillcroft Fringe Benefit       Tommy Richardson                  Richardson Stables               Lenoir City, TN

 2   153  River Dream's Mystique         Jon Walker                        Rebekah Cloninger                Lake Wylie, SC

 3    86  Red Hawk's War Dance           Tina Smith                        Tina Smith                       Baldwin, GA

 4    14  Tropical Heir                  Jim Harrell                        Pinetree Stables                St Simons Island, GA

 5   229  Hibriten's Deuces Wild         Jennifer Johnson                  R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 118    ************

 CLASS 21A     Pleasure Pony Under Saddle

 1   248  Stormy Times                   Kyler Johnson                     Kyler Johnson                    Gibsonville, NC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 21A     ************

 CLASS 32A          ASB Three Gaited Show Pleasure Novice Rider

 1   162  Hang a Left                    Amanda Pongratz                   Jacquelyn & Sara Bankes          Fayetteville, NC

 2    34  Edisto                         Cookie Palassis                   Cookie Palassis                  Charleston, SC

 3    59  Destiny Rules                  Sydney Sanders                    Nicki Immonen                    Waxhow, NC

 4    84  Day On The Town                Angela Head                       Angela Head                      Lawrenceville, GA

 5    91  An Untitled Lady               Annette Greene                    Carol Addison                    Columbus, NC

 6    56  Mafia Princess                 Donna Weslin                      Linda Ganley                     Frisco, TX

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 32A     ************

 CLASS 60A     Pleasure Pony Under Saddle STAKE

 1   248  Stormy Times                   Kyler Johnson                     Kyler Johnson                    Gibsonville, NC

 

************   1 ENTRIES IN CLASS 60A     ************

 CLASS 79A    Academy Equitation - 9 & 10 - W/T

 1   212  Gena Wright                    Gena Wright                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   254  Holly Sapp                     Holly Sapp                        John Whalen                      Monroe, NC

 3   278  Annie Tupper                   Annie Tupper                      Steve Olds                       Summerville, SC

 4   281  Morgan Robinson                Morgan Robinson                   Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 5    42  Elizabeth Harrison             Elizabeth Harrison                Mary Lou Greenwell               Cowpens, SC

 6   233  Skylar Gibbs                   Skyler Gibbs                      R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 79A    ************

 CLASS 79B    Academy Equitation - 9 & 10 - W/T

 1    45  Reagan Campbell                Reagan Campbell                   Bill Waller                      Heiskell, TN

 2   213  Alaya McCarter                 Alaya McCarter                    Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   280  Camille Brinkley               Camille Brinkley                  Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 4   260  Kristen Mitchell               Kristen Mitchell                  Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 5   234  Ella Woy                       Ella Woy                          R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 79B    ************

 CLASS 80A    Academy Equitation - 7 & 8 - W/T

 1   216  Emma Grace Lovell              Emma Grace Lovell                 Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   286  Emma Robinson                  Emma Robinson                     Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 3   214  Bella Wiese                    Bella Wiese                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 4    43  Alexis Botchie                 Alexis Botchie                    Mary Lou Greenwell               Cowpens, SC

 5   217  Kylie Jankowicz                Kylie Jankowicz                   Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 6   259  Mackenzie Moore                Mackenzie Moore                   Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

     175  Audrey Salmon                  Audrey Salmon                     Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

     231  Rheagen Haas                   Rheagen Haas                      R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 80A    ************

 CLASS 80B    Academy Equitation - 7 & 8 - W/T

 1   210  Kayla Rickman                  Kayla Rickman                     Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2    44  Arden Pierce                   Arden Pierce                      Mary Lou Greenwell               Cowpens, SC

 3   282  Parker Todd                    Parker Todd                       Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 4   178  Paige Wilson                   Paige Wilson                      Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 5   215  Madelaine Seeber               Madelaine Seeber                  Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 6   255  Erin Corwin                    Erin Corwin                       John Whalen                      Monroe, NC

     218  Christy Lauffenburger          Christy Lauffenburger             Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 80B    ************

 CLASS 81A    Academy Equitation - 6 & Under - W/T

 1   219  Raelyn Long                    Raelyn Long                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   174  Michelle Conley                Michelle Conley                   Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 3   242  Briseida Mora                  Briseida Mora                     Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 81A    ************

 CLASS 81B    Academy Equitation - 6 & Under - W/T

 1   221  Lily Jordan                    Lily Jordan                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   220  Elizabeth Stewart              Elizabeth Stewart                 Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   287  Scarlett Brinkley              Scarlett Brinkley                 Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 4   232  Taszi Gupta                    Taszi Gupta                       R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 81B    ************

 CLASS 82A    Academy Showmanship - 9 & 10 - W/T

 1   281  Morgan Robinson                Morgan Robinson                   Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2    42  Elizabeth Harrison             Elizabeth Harrison                Mary Lou Greenwell               Cowpens, SC

 3   254  Holly Sapp                     Holly Sapp                        John Whalen                      Monroe, NC

 4   212  Gena Wright                    Gena Wright                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 5   278  Annie Tupper                   Annie Tupper                      Steve Olds                       Summerville, SC

 6   233  Skylar Gibbs                   Skyler Gibbs                      R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   6 ENTRIES IN CLASS 82A    ************

 CLASS 82B    Academy Showmanship - 9 & 10 - W/T

 1   280  Camille Brinkley               Camille Brinkley                  Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2    45  Reagan Campbell                Reagan Campbell                   Bill Waller                      Heiskell, TN

 3   260  Kristen Mitchell               Kristen Mitchell                  Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 4   213  Alaya McCarter                 Alaya McCarter                    Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 5   234  Ella Woy                       Ella Woy                          R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   5 ENTRIES IN CLASS 82B    ************

 CLASS 83A    Academy Showmanship - 7 & 8 - W/T

 1   217  Kylie Jankowicz                Kylie Jankowicz                   Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   286  Emma Robinson                  Emma Robinson                     Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 3   216  Emma Grace Lovell              Emma Grace Lovell                 Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 4   214  Bella Wiese                    Bella Wiese                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 5   259  Mackenzie Moore                Mackenzie Moore                   Jon Walker                       Clover, SC

 6   175  Audrey Salmon                  Audrey Salmon                     Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

      43  Alexis Botchie                 Alexis Botchie                    Mary Lou Greenwell               Cowpens, SC

     231  Rheagen Haas                   Rheagen Haas                      R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 

************   8 ENTRIES IN CLASS 83A    ************

 CLASS 83B    Academy Showmanship - 7 & 8 - W/T

 1   282  Parker Todd                    Parker Todd                       Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 2   210  Kayla Rickman                  Kayla Rickman                     Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   255  Erin Corwin                    Erin Corwin                       John Whalen                      Monroe, NC

 4   178  Paige Wilson                   Paige Wilson                      Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 5    44  Arden Pierce                   Arden Pierce                      Mary Lou Greenwell               Cowpens, SC

 6   215  Madelaine Seeber               Madelaine Seeber                  Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

     218  Christy Lauffenburger          Christy Lauffenburger             Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 

************   7 ENTRIES IN CLASS 83B    ************

 CLASS 84A    Academy Showmanship - 6 & Under - W/T

 1   219  Raelyn Long                    Raelyn Long                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   242  Briseida Mora                  Briseida Mora                     Cheryl Baird                     Simpsonville, SC

 3   174  Michelle Conley                Michelle Conley                   Brooke VanderSpuy                Huntersville, NC

 

************   3 ENTRIES IN CLASS 84A    ************

 CLASS 84B    Academy Showmanship - 6 & Under - W/T

 1   221  Lily Jordan                    Lily Jordan                       Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 2   220  Elizabeth Stewart              Elizabeth Stewart                 Cash Lovell                      Winston Salem, NC

 3   232  Taszi Gupta                    Taszi Gupta                       R. Neil Scruggs                  Hickory, NC

 4   287  Scarlett Brinkley              Scarlett Brinkley                 Betsy Boone                      Concord, NC

 

************   4 ENTRIES IN CLASS 84B    ************